• Mario González

    Nicaragua 2012

  • Aline Flores

    Honduras 2011

  • Jorge Briz

    Guatemala 2010

  • Jorge José Daboub

    El Salvador 2009

  • Carlos A. Federspiel Pinto

    Costa Rica 2008

  • Diego Eleta

    Panamá 2007

  • José Adán Aguerri

    Nicaragua 2006

  • Amílcar Bulnes

    Honduras 2005

  • Edgardo Wagner

    Guatemala 2004

  • Eduardo Oñate Muyshodnt

    El Salvador 2003

  • Emilio Bruce Jiménez

    Costa Rica 2002

  • José Ramón Guizado

    Panamá, 2001

  • Antonio Tavel Otero

    Honduras 2000

  • César Estrada Dieguez

    Guatemala 1999

  • César Estrada Dieguez

    Guatemala 1999

  • Luis G. Cardenal

    El Salvador 1998

  • Carlos A. Federspiel Pinto

    Costa Rica 1997

  • Juan José Vallarino A

    Panamá 1996

  • Roberto Teran B

    Nicaragua 1995

  • Eduardo Facussé

    Honduras 1994

  • Arturo Guirola Batres

    Guatemala 1993

  • Ricardo Montenegro P

    El Salvador 1992

  • Emilio Bruce Jiménez

    Costa Rica 1991

  • Ricardo J. Alemán

    Panamá 1990

  • Juan F. Ferrera López

    Honduras 1989

  • Edgar A. Heinemann N

    Guatemala 1988

  • Victor Steiner

    El Salvador 1987

  • Samuel Hidalgo Solano

    Costa Rica 1986

  • Gilbert Mallol

    Panamá 1985

  • Antonio Leiva P.

    Nicaragua 1984

  • Emilio Larach

    Honduras 1983

  • Ronald A. Dent

    Guatemala 1982

  • Conrado Lopez Andreu

    El Salvador 1981

  • Ángel Nieto Castro

    Costa Rica 1980

  • Aldo Tanzi Corvetti

    Costa Rica 1980

  • Cesar Tribaldos Jr

    Panamá 1979

  • José Díaz Seixas

    Panamá 1979

  • Eduardo del Carmen

    Nicaragua 1978

  • Adolfo Elizondo

    Nicaragua 1978

  • Rodolfo Neutze

    Guatemala 1977

  • Arturo Guirola

    Guatemala 1977

  • Leonel Mejía

    El Salvador 1976

  • Salvador J. Siman

    El Salvador 1976

  • Edwin Méndez Mata

    Costa Rica 1975

  • Fernando Goicoechea

    Costa Rica 1975

  • Raúl Adames

    Panamá 1974

  • Carlos Chambonnet

    Panamá 1974